Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin Faces

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin R2

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin Redance

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.2

Brno Open 2012
  IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.1

Starší galerie

Výsledky Prague Open podle státu

 Russia  Italy  Denmark  Poland  CzechRepublic
 Slovenia  Ireland  Lithuania  Austria  Germany
 Slovakia  Hungary  Bulgaria  Greece  France
 Croatia  Turkey


Finále
1. Vladimir Karpov - Mariya Tzaptashvilli Russia
2. Aniello Langella - Khrystyna Moshenska Italy
3. Timur Imametdinov - Ekaterina Nikolaev Russia
4. Andrea De Angelis - Uliana Fomenko Italy
5. Troels Bager - Ina Jeliazkova Denmark
6. Marek Fiksa - Kinga Jurecka-Fiksa Poland
Semifinále
7. Yury Simachev - Anastasia Klokotova Russia
8. Valentin Voronov - Alina Imrekova Russia
9. Dmitry Pugachov - Elena Zyuzyukina Russia
10. Marek Dedik - Svetlana Gudyno Czech Republic
11. Stanislav Nikolaev - Aleksandra Nelubina Russia
12. Vincenzo Mariniello - Sara Casini Italy
Čtvrtfinále
13. Andrey Kiselev - Anastasia Selivanova Russia
14. Klemen Prasnikar - Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
15. Luca Urso - Alessandra Tripoli Italy
16. Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson Denmark
17.-18. Pavel Ivanov - Mariya Kamenskaya Russia
17.-18. Vitaly Sevastijanov - Anna Stepunina Ireland
19. Damir Haluzan - Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
20. Jan Voborsky - Libuse Chytkova Czech Republic
21.-23. Tomas Marek - Martina Markova Czech Republic
21.-23. Ales Petran - Tatiana Dorina Czech Republic
21.-23. Jokubas Venckus - Jomante Dapkeviciute Lithuania
24. Filip Swetik - Marie-Christin Fencak Czech Republic
3.Kolo
25. Rodion Khromov - Stasa Berkopec Slovenia
26.-28. Marco De Angelis - Alice Fabrizi Italy
26.-28. Sergiy Georgiyev - Lena Khablenko Austria
26.-28. Marek Hrstka - Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
29. Malthe Brinch Rohde - Camilla Melania Christensen Denmark
30.-32. Roman Denisenko - Tamara Prochnova Russia
30.-32. Marius Iepure - Christina Kessler Germany
30.-32. Simon Voelbel - Regina Murtasina Germany
33.-34. Mark Popkov - Natalja Li Lithuania
33.-34. Kirill Putryk - Vanda Detinska Czech Republic
35.-36. Pavel Sluka - Elizaveta Kuklina Czech Republic
35.-36. Earle Williamson - Sandra Sorensen Denmark
37. Timur Yusupov - Sofia Kharina Russia
38.-41. Tomas Antalek - Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
38.-41. Filip Karasek - Sabina Piskova Czech Republic
38.-41. Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj Slovenia
38.-41. Olexandr Latushkin - Diana Klos Poland
42.-43. Ivan Bocharov - Jana Machackova Czech Republic
42.-43. Radek Mucha - Vitalija Tyrnova Czech Republic
44. Lukas Petkevicius - Migle Klupsaite Lithuania
45. Adam Vasina - Dagmara Nowak Poland
46. Dimitriy Ostrovskiy - Elena Gagarina Germany
47. Adam Katona - Alexandra Dane Hungary
48. Lukas Chmelik - Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
2.Kolo
49. Konstantin Niemann - Anastasia Davydova Germany
50.-51. Vladimir Kopriva - Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
50.-51. Ivan Kostov - Anna Chodyna Bulgaria
52.-53. Andreas Cibis - Victoria Kleinfelder Germany
52.-53. Ilya Feldman - Irina Ivanova Russia
54. Giannis Aliev - Ekaterina Bychkovskaya Greece
55.-57. Matthias Allain - Cyrella Mattana France
55.-57. Nikita Lysenkov - Irina Vasilevskaya Russia
55.-57. Marian Sivak - Kristina Raczova Slovakia
58.-59. Michal Drha - Klara Zamecnikova Czech Republic
58.-59. Mirko Viale - Alice Chiocchi Italy
60. Ludovic Chauveau - Laura Lozingue France
61.-62. Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna Kotinova Czech Republic
61.-62. Richard Szilagyi - Efthymia Giannaraki Greece
63. Matteo Zambon - Jennifer Dentale Italy
64.-66. Alexander Horn - Valeria Jager Germany
64.-66. Petr Pohlodek - Sona Vedrova Czech Republic
64.-66. Ernst Rych - Jana Hofmann Germany
67.-68. Martin Kucera - Barbora Kocmanova Czech Republic
67.-68. Liudas Nekrosius - Dovile Nekrosiute Lithuania
69. Michal Korinek - Katerina Chalupska Czech Republic
70. Jan Srkal - Karolina Hajkova Czech Republic
71.-72. Marcin Kisztelinski - Kamila Dabrowska Poland
71.-72. Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova Czech Republic
73.-75. Michael Bienek - Lilli Schenk Germany
73.-75. Jiri Svoboda - Marika Kasalova Czech Republic
73.-75. Tomas Vintrlik - Hana Pikalova Czech Republic
76.-78. Sebastian Bronst - Evgeniya Poskrebysheva Germany
76.-78. Federico Novacchi - Ela Vukovic Croatia
76.-78. Arthur Weingardt - Victoria Chumakova Germany
79. Marek Polacek - Sarka Kotatkova Czech Republic
80.-84. Lukas Doubrav - Daniela Cerna Czech Republic
80.-84. Marek Haris - Simona Cechova Czech Republic
80.-84. Vladimir Lazarev - Aneta Horakova Czech Republic
80.-84. Jakub Skopal - Zuzana Rechova Czech Republic
80.-84. Anthony Teyssier - Angelique Berthier France
85. Michal Skowronski - Aleksandra Gasinska Poland
86.-89. Miroslav Gago - Lucia Vestenicka Slovakia
86.-89. Petr Havrlik - Tereza Faktorova Czech Republic
86.-89. Petr Krol - Anna Sadilkova Czech Republic
86.-89. Petr Sobota - Yvona Bujnova Czech Republic
90.-92. Rudolf Bujna - Renata Nebeska Czech Republic
90.-92. Adrian Fontenla Barinaga - Emilie Borresen Denmark
90.-92. Jan Smetana - Marta Santorova Czech Republic
93. Julien Dauthon - Charlotte Nottet France
94.-95. Adam Domasik - Lucie Gawelczykova Czech Republic
94.-95. Rostislav Neuwirth - Klara Zborovska Czech Republic
1.Kolo
96. Jan Musal - Jana Kukucova Czech Republic
97. Petr Sikula - Michaela Cisarova Czech Republic
98. Illya Korovay - Antonia Petritzikis Germany
99. Josef Kukan - Marketa Plesna Czech Republic
100. Romano Bier - Katharina Drescher Germany
101. Frantisek Kopecky - Petra Stehnova Czech Republic
102. Zbynek Deyl - Michaela Sramkova Czech Republic
103. Petr Pokorny - Andrea Marković Czech Republic
104.-105. Tomas Arnold - Marketa Kotvova Czech Republic
104.-105. Mikkel Hjortshoj - Janne Roed Poulsen Denmark
106. Jan Vysin - Eva Necesalova Czech Republic
107. Jakub Novotny - Nicole Rennerova Czech Republic
108.-109. Jakub David - Eliska Hrabakova Czech Republic
108.-109. Christian Eichler - Michaela Fries Austria
110.-111. Jan Caslavsky - Viola Stastna Czech Republic
110.-111. Gabor Kovacs - Maria Skyum Larsen Denmark
112. Michal Varnuska - Jana Hajkova Czech Republic
113.-114. Cemre Bolgun - Damla Çobaner Turkey
113.-114. Stanislav Durchanek - Katerina Sebkova Czech Republic
115.-116. Jesper Horsted - Regitze Arnbjerg Denmark
115.-116. Vlastimil Pokorny - Lucie Pacolova Czech Republic
117. Petr Zita - Irina Gasanova Czech Republic
118. Jan Synacek - Erika Rehackova Czech Republic
119.-126. Stanislav Basovnik - Helena Kubatova Czech Republic
119.-126. Frederik Bjerring - Heidi Olesen Denmark
119.-126. Jakub Bohac - Pavlina Pankova Czech Republic
119.-126. Petr Kupcik - Eliska Otahalova Czech Republic
119.-126. Martin Marek - Michaela Cukrova Czech Republic
119.-126. David Schobl - Radka Berankova Czech Republic
119.-126. Vladimir Steska - Veronika Rutzenstorferova Czech Republic
119.-126. Christian Wermuth - Pernille Vikkelsoe Denmark
127.-130. Jaroslav Kozel - Zuzana Hubkova Czech Republic
127.-130. Zdenek Lukas - Fedosenko Tatiana Czech Republic
127.-130. Michal Miniewicz - Nastazja Szypulska Poland
127.-130. Tomas Vojir - Mottlova Hana Czech Republic
Eliška Havlová
B LAT, Finálová C STT