Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Faces
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Redance
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.1
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Faces
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin Redance
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.2
Brno Open 2012
IO Adult Latin R1 Vol.1
Denmark() | Poland() | Italy() | Russia() | Czech Republic() |
Lithuania() | Slovenia() | Slovakia() | Germany() | Austria() |
Ireland() | Romania() | Moldova() | Hungary() | France() |
Ukraine() | Vietnam() |
Finále | ||
1. | Emanuel Valeri - Tania Kehlet | Denmark |
2. | Marek Kosaty - Paulina Glazik | Poland |
3. | Marco Cavallaro - Joanne Clifton | Italy |
4. | Nikolay Darin - Natalia Seredina | Russia |
5. | Bjorn Bitsch - Ashli Williamson | Denmark |
6. | Sergiu Rusu - Dorota Makar | Poland |
Semifinále | ||
7. | Ivan Novikov - Margarita Klimenko | Russia |
8.-9. | Martin Dvorak - Zuzana Silhanova | Czech Republic |
8.-9. | Evaldas Sodeika - Ieva Zukauskaite | Lithuania |
10. | Daniil Ulanov - Irina Gogoladze | Russia |
11.-12. | Alexey Glukhov - Anastasia Glazunova | Russia |
11.-12. | Alexander Muretov - Ilyana Sakal | Russia |
Čtvrtfinále | ||
13. | Marco Bevilacqua - Antonella Decarolis | Italy |
14. | Martin Houska - Andrea Trestikova | Czech Republic |
15. | Andrey Chubarev - Daria Shevelilova | Russia |
16. | Matej Kralj - Spela Kralj | Slovenia |
17. | Pasquale Nudo - Yulia Saykina | Italy |
18. | David Schavel - Barbara Bilkovicova | Slovakia |
19. | Krzysztof Musiol - Katarzyna Kozlowska | Poland |
20. | Paul Lorenz - Ekaterina Leonova | Germany |
21. | Robert Pavlik - Simona Brecikova | Slovakia |
22. | Christoph Santner - Maria Jahn | Austria |
23. | Alexandr Koshkin - Alexandra Rygina | Russia |
24. | Petr Zabystrzan - Monika Mihalikova | Czech Republic |
3.Kolo | ||
25. | Francesco Andreani - Francesca Longarini | Italy |
26.-27. | Sebastian Prekun - Ciara Francis | Ireland |
26.-27. | Rares Soponar - Alice Rusznyak | Romania |
28. | Earle Williamson - Sandra Sorensen | Denmark |
29.-30. | Virgiliu Bumbu - Kamila Sakowska | Moldova |
29.-30. | Artem Terekhov - Olga Morozova | Russia |
31. | Mathias Kehlet - Valeria Semochkina | Denmark |
32. | Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindofferova | Slovakia |
33. | Ion Postolachi - Ioana Damsa | Romania |
34.-35. | Pasquale Farina - Sofie Koborg | Denmark |
34.-35. | Anton Kurttila - Kristina Ondrovicova | Slovakia |
36.-37. | Matteo Basili - Signe Busk | Denmark |
36.-37. | Artur Kozun - Kamila Wierzynska | Poland |
38. | Michal Mladek - Lubomira Blidarova | Czech Republic |
39. | Tomas Uvacek - Martina Reiterova | Slovakia |
40. | Leonid Akulenko - Anna Lozhkina | Russia |
41. | Allan Vedel - Malgorzata Cieszkowska | Denmark |
42.-43. | Michal Drha - Klara Zamecnikova | Czech Republic |
42.-43. | Ariel Zajac - Katarzyna Tunska | Poland |
44. | Vitezslav Razek - Kristyna Muckova | Czech Republic |
45. | Alexander Stendel - Jasmin Ringwelski | Germany |
46.-47. | Fabio D\'Annunzio - Serena Serra | Italy |
46.-47. | Daniele Ruscito - Nicole Cartigiano | Italy |
48. | Jannick Pedersen - Charlotte Christiansen | Denmark |
49. | Oliver Zsom - Boglarka Vozar | Hungary |
2.Kolo | ||
50. | Martin Herrmann - Sandra Tippel | Germany |
51.-52. | Adam Brestansky - Dominika Chrapekova | Slovakia |
51.-52. | Martin Lazik - Dana Silesova | Slovakia |
53. | Pavel Vitosek - Veronika Mensikova | Czech Republic |
54. | Jiri Svoboda - Marika Kasalova | Czech Republic |
55. | Artem Bronnikov - Daria Grishko | Russia |
56.-57. | Ludovic Chauveau - Laura Lozingue | France |
56.-57. | Jiri Koci - Dominika Kocova | Czech Republic |
58. | Ludek Horeni - Veronika Volkova | Czech Republic |
59. | Kamil Kedra - Marzena Graniczna | Poland |
60.-61. | Philipp Lugmayr - Gisela Kubouschek | Austria |
60.-61. | Zygimantas Tuskevicius - Kamile Sukeviciute | Lithuania |
62. | Peter Jencik - Zuzana Vicikova | Slovakia |
63. | Daniele Tilli - Federica Zanotti | Italy |
64.-65. | Szymon Kalinowski - Grazyna Grabicka | Poland |
64.-65. | Marcin Kisztelinski - Kamila Dabrowska | Poland |
66. | Maksym Ilyinov - Viktoriya Ilyinova | Ukraine |
67. | Jesper Rechendorff - Marie Louise Bang | Denmark |
68.-70. | Thomas Grusser - Melanie Taubold | Germany |
68.-70. | Igor Misyurenko - Kristyna Kotinova | Czech Republic |
68.-70. | Robin Ondracek - Kristyna Coufalova | Czech Republic |
71.-73. | Eduard Grohman - Klaudia Stefunkova | Slovakia |
71.-73. | Jakub Havlicek - Veronika Jirku | Czech Republic |
71.-73. | Marek Necas - Lucie Novotna | Czech Republic |
74.-78. | Julius Bendikas - Gabriele Juskenaite | Lithuania |
74.-78. | Pavel Mares - Michaela Rocejdlova | Czech Republic |
74.-78. | Petr Pohlodek - Sona Vedrova | Czech Republic |
74.-78. | Roman Vseticka - Martina Jalovecka | Czech Republic |
74.-78. | Adam Jendrulek - Alena Stareckova | Czech Republic |
79.-81. | Matej Kutalek - Michaela Krakorova | Czech Republic |
79.-81. | Sebastian Lucke - Ingrid Altmann | Germany |
79.-81. | Michal Skowronski - Aleksandra Gasinska | Poland |
82.-87. | Martin Bosak - Kamila Kratochvilova | Czech Republic |
82.-87. | Pawel Kostrzewa - Martyna Lewandowska | Poland |
82.-87. | Martin Pauliny - Katerina Cakorova | Czech Republic |
82.-87. | Jakub Skopal - Zuzana Rechova | Czech Republic |
82.-87. | Rudolf Stupka - Kristyna Hlavicova | Czech Republic |
82.-87. | Tomas Vintrlik - Hana Pikalova | Czech Republic |
88.-90. | Jaroslav Cekl - Dagmar Ceklova | Czech Republic |
88.-90. | Jiri Liska - Mirka Navratilova | Czech Republic |
88.-90. | Oleg Zemlyakov - Iva Riederova | Czech Republic |
91.-95. | Jan Baca - Monika Zemanova | Czech Republic |
91.-95. | Dalibor Divis - Dominika Tynklova | Czech Republic |
91.-95. | Miroslav Gago - Lucia Vestenicka | Slovakia |
91.-95. | Ondrej Sliska - Daniela Valjentova | Czech Republic |
91.-95. | Tim Steinmetz - Andrea Pihl | Germany |
96. | Jaroslav Marek - Dagmar Pokorna | Czech Republic |
1.Kolo | ||
97. | Tomas Jelinek - Simona Tejcova | Czech Republic |
98.-102. | Dalibor Benes - Helena Haskova | Czech Republic |
98.-102. | Bjorn Biermann - Jennifer Busta | Germany |
98.-102. | Zbynek Deyl - Michaela Sramkova | Czech Republic |
98.-102. | Petr Plsek - Eva Novotna | Czech Republic |
98.-102. | Miroslav Vlcek - Zuzana Bosanska | Slovakia |
103. | Ondrej Makara - Veronika Wolfova | Czech Republic |
104.-105. | Miroslav Kupka - Veronika Dvorakova | Czech Republic |
104.-105. | Vaclav Malek - Veronika Kolarova | Czech Republic |
106. | Veit Ludewig - Linda Rosenow | Germany |
107.-108. | Zbynek Berka - Katerina Pospisilova | Czech Republic |
107.-108. | Patrik Sedlak - Daniela Krejci | Czech Republic |
109. | Radim Kalas - Katerina Bendova | Czech Republic |
110. | Thomas Mullner - Marianne Mihola | Austria |
111.-112. | Van Minh Duong - Iva Liskova | Vietnam |
111.-112. | Michal Ulehla - Barbora Kratka | Czech Republic |
113.-115. | Frederik Bjerring - Heidi Olesen | Denmark |
113.-115. | Tomas Fukar - Klara Mutinska | Czech Republic |
113.-115. | Karel Zmeskal - Lenka Jechova | Czech Republic |
116. | Christian Wermuth - Pernille Vikkelsoe | Denmark |
117.-118. | Jiri Burda - Hana Novakova | Czech Republic |
117.-118. | Vojtech Mazanec - Katerina Kratka | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Kamil Brabec - Marie Dolezelova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Pavel Haman - Katerina Kalistova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Karel Hejlik - Veronika Netusilova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Ondrej Kotik - Karolina Kobylakova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Vlastimil Pokorny - Lucie Pacolova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Jan Smely - Romana Zikmundova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Jiri Sabik - Lucie Jarolimkova | Czech Republic |
119.-126. | Michal Varnuska - Jana Hajkova | Czech Republic |